Hoppa till innehåll
Waring WMK600 Double Belgian Waffle Maker

Price:

$ 245,20


Waring WMK600 Double Belgian Waffle Maker

https://gofinchkart.se/web/image/product.template/115963/image_1920?unique=2fa00bf
11 sold in last 24 hours

$ 245,20 245.2 USD $ 245,20

Not Available For Sale

($ 245,20 / Units)
5 people are viewing this right now

  • Antal inställningar
  • Brand varumärke
  • Inkluderade komponenter
  • Produkt Dimensioner
  • Färgfärg
  • Wattage
  • Materialmaterial
  • Stil
  • Specialfunktion
  • Item Weight
  • Produkttyp

Kombinationen existerar inte.

Countertop Griddle Appliance Waffle Irons

Villkor och bestämmelser
30 dagars pengarna-tillbaka-garanti
Frakt: 2-3 arbetsdagar

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

WMK600 features: -easy-to-handle rotary ensures even baking on top and bottom. -Audio beep tones indicate when each waffle is ready. -Brushed stainless steel housing. Product type: -standard waffle maker. Rotating: -Yes. Indicator light: -Yes. Non-stick: -Yes. Primary Material: -metal. Finish: -stainless steel. Grids/plates included: -Yes. Dimensions: Overall height - top to bottom: -9. 5". Overall width - side to side: -9. 75". Overall Depth - front to back: -15. 5". Overall Product weight: -13. 5 lbs.

Product Dimensions

15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds

Technical Details

Special Feature['Non-Stick', 'Rotating Indicator Light']
ColorSilver
MaterialStainless Steel
BrandWaring
Product Dimensions15.5"D x 9.75"W x 9.5"H
Wattage1200.00
Item Weight10.3 pounds
Included ComponentsWaffle Maker
StyleWaring Waffle Maker
Number of settings6
Global Trade Identification Number00040072013720
UPC782195436245 040072013720 747719857098 728899605945 797267522313 753956609925
ManufacturerWaring
DepartmentHome
Item model numberWMK600
Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo

Product details

Is Discontinued By ManufacturerNo
Product Dimensions15.5 x 9.75 x 9.3 inches; 10.3 Pounds
Item model numberWMK600
DepartmentHome
ManufacturerWaring
Main Specification
Specialfunktion ['non-Stick' or 'rotating Indicator Light']
Antal inställningar 6
Brand varumärke Waring
Inkluderade komponenter Waffle Maker
Produkt Dimensioner 15.5"D X 9.75"W X 9.5"H
Färgfärg Silver
Wattage 1200.00
Materialmaterial Rostfritt stål
Stil Waring Waffle Maker
Technical Details
Item Weight 10.3 Pounds
Others
Produkttyp Countertop Griddle Appliance