Hoppa till innehåll
Angoily Christmas Tinplate Empty Tin 12Pcs Christmas Cookie Tins Christmas Cookie Boxes Holiday Candy Treat Present Cards Box with Lids for Christmas Party Supplies Christmas Treat Tin

Price:

$ 98,98


Angoily Christmas Tinplate Empty Tin 12Pcs Christmas Cookie Tins Christmas Cookie Boxes Holiday Candy Treat Present Cards Box with Lids for Christmas Party Supplies Christmas Treat Tin

https://gofinchkart.se/web/image/product.template/12725/image_1920?unique=c219d23
12 sold in last 24 hours

$ 98,98 98.98 USD $ 98,98

Not Available For Sale

($ 4,12 / Units)
8 people are viewing this right now

  • Unit Count
  • Produktvårdsinstruktioner
  • Föremål Form
  • Brand varumärke
  • Rekommenderade användningar för produkten
  • Materialfunktion
  • Produkt Dimensioner
  • Specialfunktion
  • Product Dimensions
  • Är Microwaveable
  • Is Dishwasher Safe
  • Item Weight
  • Special Feature
  • Material Feature
  • Item Package Quantity
  • Container Shape
  • Set Name
  • Brand
  • Recommended Uses For Product
  • Produkttyp

Kombinationen existerar inte.

Food Storage Container Cookie Jars

Villkor och bestämmelser
30 dagars pengarna-tillbaka-garanti
Frakt: 2-3 arbetsdagar

Estimated shipping
Select a product to estimate shipping.

Technical Details

Container ShapeRectangular
Is Dishwasher SafeNo
Item Package Quantity1
Item Weight1.06 pounds
Product Care InstructionsHand Wash Only
Unit Count12.0 Count
Is MicrowaveableNo
Item FormRectangular
Set Name12
Part NumberXI32132E51SB9
Product Dimensions2.95 x 2.95 x 1.77 inches
Item model numberXI32132E51SB9
Special Featuresair_tight, 150
Batteries Included?No
Batteries Required?No
Number of Sets12
Main Specification
Materialfunktion Hållbar or Corrosion Resistant
Specialfunktion 150 or Air_tight
Unit Count 12.0 greve
Produktvårdsinstruktioner Handtvätt endast
Föremål Form Rectangular
Brand varumärke Angoily
Rekommenderade användningar för produkten Cookies
Produkt Dimensioner 2.95"L X 2.95"W X 1.77"H
Product information
Product Dimensions 2.95"L X 2.95"W X 1.77"H
Är Microwaveable Ingen
Is Dishwasher Safe No
Technical Details
Special Feature Air_tight or 150
Material Feature Durable or Corrosion Resistant
Item Weight 1.06 Pounds
Item Package Quantity 1
Container Shape Rectangular
Set Name 12
Brand Angoily
Item details
Recommended Uses For Product Cookies
Others
Produkttyp Food Storage Container